2018 T20 Standing

PosTeamSTANDINGPWLDTNRBPPoints
1UnitedStars1752010030
2Challengers2752000030
3Sportsman3743000024
4Hustlers4642000024
5Outlaws5633000018
6Breakaway6624010012
7Hurricanes7624010012
8Warriors870700000