2018 Spring Season Points Table

PosTeamSTANDINGPWLDTNRBPPoints
1Hurricanes1873000042
2Challengers2871000042
3United Star3853000030
4Hustlers4844000024
5Outlaws5826000024
6Sportsman6844010012
7Unlimited7826000012
8Diamond881700006